Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HALTON WOOD ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+27.0%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+40.6%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+40.9%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5QH
← Back to All Properties