33, MILNROW, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

IP2 0SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+32.3%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500+127.7%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+1.2%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1