Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SALISBURY CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£172,500
+15.0%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6JN
← Back to All Properties