Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
386, MOOR GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 8QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+5.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,500
+42.2%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+96.3%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 28 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 8QP
← Back to All Properties