Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WOOD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+162.5%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6LR
← Back to All Properties