Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, ST PHILIPS COURT, SANDHURST ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+6.1%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+69.1%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+15.5%
Sold on 28 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3SW
← Back to All Properties