Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LAITHE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,500
+19.8%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+152.5%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2LH
← Back to All Properties