Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 128, CITY POINT, 156, CHAPEL STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-0.2%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,250
Sold on 15 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6ET
← Back to All Properties