17, ALEXANDER GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 0TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.6%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,000+110.6%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+75.2%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1