133, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.6%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+123.6%
Sold on 5 October 2023
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+34.4%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1