Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FRASER ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£28,949 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+15.2%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Terraced
+£28,949 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,051
+27.4%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Terraced
+£41,051 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+12.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 3EJ
← Back to All Properties