1, PARK VIEW TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 6ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£223,500+91.0%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+69.6%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1