Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ARTHINGTON STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 2NG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+53.4%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£88,000
+60.0%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+61.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
+13.3%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+87.5%
Sold on 21 March 1996
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 2NG
← Back to All Properties