54, BLACKTHORNS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 2AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£183,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,950+58.2%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
+£183,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£316,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1