79, SELKIRK ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 8AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+7.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500+149.3%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+1.6%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1