Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOGARTH DRIVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£255,000
+51.8%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HA
← Back to All Properties