37, VICTORIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 3BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000-0.8%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+150.0%
Sold on 28 October 2008
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+29.9%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1