Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 6HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£182,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,000
+65.0%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Detached
+£182,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 6HY
← Back to All Properties