Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DAWLISH TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 9HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+28.8%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
+7.6%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+9.5%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+102.4%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,495
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 9HB
← Back to All Properties