Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 54, CHURCH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
-1.9%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+56.7%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6HB
← Back to All Properties