Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HIGHBANK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,000
+22.8%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4TT
← Back to All Properties