Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, ALFRISTON HOUSE, BROADWATER STREET EAST, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 9AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
+20.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+68.0%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 9AE
← Back to All Properties