Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HAMILTON DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-6.2%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+138.7%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5EX
← Back to All Properties