Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, HOYLAKE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+72.3%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+61.9%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+68.0%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3BE
← Back to All Properties