Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WINDSOR WALK, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 5EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+13.8%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+63.3%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+55.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 5EL
← Back to All Properties