Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, NEWGATE STREET, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+24.6%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+31.1%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+309.1%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0SR
← Back to All Properties