Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BOUNDARY LANE, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL7 4EG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£355,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£355,000
+61.4%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
-4.3%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+283.3%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Terraced
+£169,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL7 4EG
← Back to All Properties