Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, KIRKHILL, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+54.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+62.4%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9PA
← Back to All Properties