Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, PENINSULA PLACE, NAPIER ROAD, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£221,000
+19.5%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7BD
← Back to All Properties