Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SPRINGWOOD CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+23.5%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+92.9%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+15.9%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Detached
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,495
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3UD
← Back to All Properties