Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RENSHAW CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£79,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,500
+86.4%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Terraced
+£79,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,995
+50.8%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Terraced
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 4 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8TD
← Back to All Properties