FLAT 7, OPHTHALMIC WORKS, NAPLES STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 4DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,450
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,450-1.3%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+27.4%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 13 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1