Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, LODGE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+51.0%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+127.3%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 7 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6QY
← Back to All Properties