Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OTTAWA GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£28,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+20.4%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,250
+14.8%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1AD
← Back to All Properties