Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TRENHOLME COURT, BEECHWOOD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6NQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,000
+37.9%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£153,000
-1.3%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+36.0%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+57.2%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+12.4%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 3 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6NQ
← Back to All Properties