Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TAMAR DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 0SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.7%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+233.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 0SR
← Back to All Properties