Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 73, COBBOLD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+209.5%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,000
-0.2%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,050
+31.6%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1HA
← Back to All Properties