8, DELVES CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS5 4LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000-12.6%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+284.6%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 14 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1