43, KINGSLEY ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 5PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+26.2%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+38.9%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 4 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1