Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, YARDLEY CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
13 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£92,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,995
+86.9%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£92,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5TT
← Back to All Properties