Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HARVEST COURT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 9QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+39.0%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 9QY
← Back to All Properties