Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WEST STREET, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 4QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,500
-7.1%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+3.7%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 4QN
← Back to All Properties