Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MYERS WAY, BANBURY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
OX17 3DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.6%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+192.6%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX17 3DY
← Back to All Properties