41, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4NZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£324,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£324,000+13.3%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£286,000+48.2%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000+45.2%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950+40.0%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1