Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ACACIA CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,000
+34.2%
Sold on 25 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+41.2%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3PX
← Back to All Properties