Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, GILLIBRAND STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+30.5%
Sold on 19 November 2008
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,450
+63.0%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Terraced
+£22,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1EZ
← Back to All Properties