Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, RUTLAND ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.6%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+252.6%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 21 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5DG
← Back to All Properties