Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
226, TURNCROFT LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,550
Last Sold Price
26 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£31,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,550
+52.6%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4AX
← Back to All Properties