Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, EWART STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+49.2%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+29.5%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,500
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9UQ
← Back to All Properties