53, LOWERHOUSE LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£28,344
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.8%
Price Change
-£31,656 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£28,344-52.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
-£31,656 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+84.6%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+195.5%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 2 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1